Germany,
(2017–2018), 20 h 15 min
(Length: 45 min)
Directed by:
Marian Westholzer, Dietmar Klein, Dustin Loose, Oren Schmuckler, Neelesha Barthel (more)Composer:
Michael SoltauCast:
Rhea Harder, Bruno F. Apitz, Janette Rauch, Serhat Çokgezen, Hannes Hellmann, Harald Maack, Gerit Kling, Jeremias Meyer, Horst Günter Marx, Noah Wiechers, Barbara Sotelsek, Dirc Simpson (more)Episodes(27)
-
Die Nervensäge (S12E01)
-
Fremder Vater (S12E02)
-
Versager (S12E03)
-
The bigger picture (S12E04)
-
666 (S12E05)
-
Notwehr (S12E06)
-
Ein neuer Anfang (S12E07)
-
Gestohlenes Leben (S12E08)
-
Schweigen ist Gold (S12E09)
-
Amok (S12E10)
-
Kopfgeld (S12E11)
-
Mörder meiner Tochter (S12E12)
-
Innere Werte (S12E13)
-
Zwischen Leben und Tod (S12E14)
-
Jasmins längste Schicht (S12E15)
-
Der doppelte Viktor (S12E16)
-
Matrjoschka (S12E17)
-
Die Tirana-Connection (S12E18)
-
Fremdes Land (S12E19)
-
Schwiegermuttermonster (S12E20)
-
Du gehörst mir (S12E21)
-
Sugardaddy (S12E22)
-
Wölfe und Giraffen (S12E23)
-
Dornröschen (S12E24)
-
Verbotene Liebe (S12E25)
-
Vom verlorenen Glück (S12E26)
-
Der Superheld (S12E27)
Cast
René Geisler
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Claudio Schulte
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Anna Rot
Austria
Best series:
Escape from Mafia (2018) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Laura Maria Heid
Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Frank Muth
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jonas Lauenstein
Best series:
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Laura Heich
Germany
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Augustin Kramann
West Germany
Best series:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Lilly Joan Gutzeit
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Max Kupfer
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Tim Wilde
East Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Luden (2023) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Emilia von Heiseler
Germany
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Oskar Redfern
Best series:
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Heike Schroetter
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Anne Kasprik
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Angeline Anett Heilfort
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Leona Schübel
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Béla Gabor Lenz
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Hanna (2019) (series)
We Are the Wave (2019) (series)
Nico Ehrenteit
Best series:
Undercover (2019) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)