Germany,
(2018–2019), 19 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(26)
-
Rattenburg (S13E01)
-
Vergebung (S13E02)
-
Letzter Schritt (S13E03)
-
Stegners letzter Coup (S13E04)
-
Einsame Entscheidung (S13E05)
-
Au-pair (S13E06)
-
Wach auf! (S13E07)
-
Maskerade (S13E08)
-
Freitag, der 13. (S13E09)
-
Im Abseits (S13E10)
-
Die Sex-Party (S13E11)
-
Feind und Helfer (S13E12)
-
Entführt (S13E13)
-
Das Buddelschiff (S13E14)
-
SOKO Kiebitz (S13E15)
-
Cybermobbing (S13E16)
-
Alleycat (S13E17)
-
Lebend wieder raus (S13E18)
-
Unhappy Birthday (S13E19)
-
Der große Knall (S13E20)
-
Auf der Straße (S13E21)
-
Unzerbrechlich (S13E22)
-
Der Lehrer (S13E23)
-
Sechs Richtige (S13E24)
-
Ich heiße Maja (S13E25)
-
Daddy Cool (S13E26)
Cast
Hendrik Heutmann
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
The Team (2015) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Jan Hasenfuß
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Joachim Paul Assböck
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Masters of the Air (2024) (series)
The Witcher (2019) (series)
Collien Ulmen-Fernandes
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Karim Cherif
Best series:
Jack Ryan (2018) (series)
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Horst Kotterba
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Aaron Koszuta
Germany
Best series:
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Eva Maria Jost
Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Ceci Schmitz-Chuh
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Nils A. Schulz
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Werner Daehn
West Germany
Best series:
The Bureau (2015) (series)
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Fleming (2014) (series)
Aurel Manthei
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sebastian Achilles
Germany
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
8 Days (2019) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Henrike von Kuick
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Jana Klinge
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
David Brizzi
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Gunther Gillian
Austria
Best series:
Frühling (2011) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Irmgard Jedamzik
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Hildegard Schroedter
West Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Unorthodox (2020) (series)
Gernot Kunert
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)