Performers:
Veronika Boleslavová (moderator), Stanislava Lekešová, Martina Vrbová, Jana Havrdová, Ester Janečková, Lucie Váchová, Alena Veliká, Iva Kubelková, Jolana Voldánová, Tereza Stýblová (more)Performers
Jana Plodková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Tony, Shelly and the Magic Light (2023)
Suppressed (2023)
Empties (2007)
Karolína Lea Nováková
Best movies:
Brothers (2023)
Pavel Nový
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Amadeus (1984)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (TV movie)
I Enjoy the World with You (1982)
Ivana Chýlková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Inheritance (1992)
Maska a tvář (2005) (theatrical recording)
BrainStorm (2008) (TV movie)
Šárka Krausová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Periferie (2017) (theatrical recording)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Igor Bareš
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Periferie (2017) (theatrical recording)
Waves (2024)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Filip František Červenka
Czech Republic
Best movies:
The Defender (2021) (series)
A Christmas Story (2022)
Desperate Ladies Act Desperately (2018)
Eva Leinweberová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Waltzing Matilda (2023)
Empties (2007)
Valentýna Bečková
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Women on the Run (2019)
Heart to Heart (2022)
Přání Ježíškovi (2021)
Robert Nebřenský
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Mlýny (1994) (theatrical recording)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Jan Hřebejk
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Year of the Devil (2002)
Big Beat (1993)
Whisper (1996)
Ondřej Gregor Brzobohatý
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Zakázaný člověk (2009) (TV movie)
Ondřej Brousek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cosy Dens (1999)
Even Mice Belong in Heaven (2021)
Tři sestry (2010) (theatrical recording)
Petr Pěknic
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Sunday League - Pepik Hnatek's Final Match (2012)
Vasil Fridrich
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Methanol (2018) (TV movie)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Kytice (2020) (theatrical recording)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
The Snake Brothers (2015)
Taťána Kuchařová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Správnej dres (2015) (TV movie)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
The Don Juans (2013)
Darija Pavlovičová
Czech Republic
Best movies:
All About the Little Things (2023)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
A Christmas Story (2022)
Igor Orozovič
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Kytice (2020) (theatrical recording)
Audience u královny (2021) (theatrical recording)
Václav Kopta
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Snowdrops and Aces (1982)
Identity Card (2010)
Koncert pro Martu (2022) (concert) - moderator