Performers:
Veronika Boleslavová (moderator), Stanislava Lekešová, Martina Vrbová, Jana Havrdová, Ester Janečková, Lucie Váchová, Alena Veliká, Iva Kubelková, Jolana Voldánová, Tereza Stýblová (more)Performers
Lukáš Pollert
Czechoslovakia
Magdalena Dietlová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Jana Šulcová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Cremator (1968)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Ubohý pan Kufalt (1981) (TV movie)
Marta Kubišová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best movies:
Koncert pro Martu (2022) (concert)
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Hitparáda 60. let (2008) (music video)
Naďa Konvalinková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Give the Devil His Due (1984)
Adela Has Not Had Her Supper Yet (1978)
Noc pastýřů (1993) (TV movie)
Andrea Kalivodová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Listopad (2014)
Iva Janžurová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best movies:
Ikaros' Fall (1977) (TV movie)
Marecek, Pass Me the Pen! (1976)
Ubohý pan Kufalt (1981) (TV movie)
Jaromír Nosek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Stavrogin je ďábel (2005) (theatrical recording)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Lucie Trmíková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Pojedeme k moři (2014)
Společník (2003) (TV movie)
SM Kabaret: Krimikabaret (2014) (theatrical recording)
Eliška Balzerová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Můj báječný rozvod (2008) (theatrical recording)
Run, Waiter, Run! (1980)
Blboun (2001) (theatrical recording)
Daniela Kolářová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Elementary School (1991)
Secluded, Near Woods (1976)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Jana Štěpánková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Přišel na večeři (1981) (theatrical recording)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Na útěku (2012) (theatrical recording)
Hana Maciuchová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cyrano z Bergeracu (1986) (theatrical recording)
Dům na nebesích (1984) (theatrical recording)
Mnoho povyku pro nic (1972) (theatrical recording)
Dominika Gawliczková
Czechoslovakia
Radim Špaček
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Operace Silver A (2007) (TV movie)
Vojtěch, Called Orphan (1989)
Blázni a děvčátka (1989)
Jaroslav Plesl
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Příběhy obyčejného šílenství (2009) (theatrical recording)
Teremin (2010) (theatrical recording)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Marian Roden
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Burning Bush (2013) (TV movie)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Ester Honysová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Guard No. 47 (2008)
Bathory (2008)
Husband for Hour (2016)
Lenka Lenny Filipová
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Forever Král: Koncertní pocta Ivanu Královi (2021) (concert)
Tribute to Miro Žbirka 70 (2022) (concert)
Eva Holubová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cosy Dens (1999)
The Elementary School (1991)
Tony, Shelly and the Magic Light (2023)