USA,
(2010–2012), 15 h 10 min
(Length: 12–46 min)
VOD (3)
Episodes(41)
-
The Return of the Revenge of Dr. Blowhole (S02E31)
-
Pets Peeved / Byte-Sized (S02E32)
-
Operation: Good Deed / When the Chips are Down (S02E33)
-
Time Out / Our Man in Grrfurjiclestan (S02E34)
-
Gut Instinct / I Know Why the Caged Bird Goes Insane (S02E35)
-
The Big S.T.A.N.K. / Arch-Enemy (S02E36)
-
Operation: Antarctica (S02E37)
-
The Big Move / Endangerous Species (S02E38)
-
Loathe at First Sight / The Trouble with Jiggles (S02E39)
-
Alienated / The Most Dangerous Game Night (S02E40)
-
Friend in a Box / Badger Pride (S02E41)
Cast
Rob Paulsen
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Nika Futterman
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Annie Mumolo
USA
Best series:
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
The Looney Tunes Show (2011) (series)
Brian George
Israel
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Susanne Blakeslee
USA
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Grim & Evil (2001) (series)
Nathan Kress
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Video Game High School (2012) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Brian Posehn
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Jerry Trainor
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
The Penguins of Madagascar (2008) (series)
Cedric Yarbrough
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Victoria Justice
USA
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
The Penguins of Madagascar (2008) (series)
Jennette McCurdy
USA
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Over There (2005) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Nestor Carbonell
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shōgun (2024) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Dana Snyder
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
The Venture Bros. (2003) (series)
Christy Carlson Romano
USA
Best series:
Family Guy (1999) (series)
The Penguins of Madagascar (2008) (series)
Express Yourself (2001) (series)
French Stewart
USA
Best series:
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Fred Tatasciore
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Carl Reiner
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Leigh-Allyn Baker
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
JoAnna Garcia Swisher
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Freaks and Geeks (1999) (series)