Directed by:
Adam RezekCinematography:
Jan MatiášekPerformers:
Vladimír Kořen (moderator), Maroš Kramár (moderator), Marcela Augustová, Iva Pazderková, Vojtěch Kotek, Yvonne Přenosilová, Zdeněk Izer (more)Performers
Veronika Žilková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Czech Soda (1998)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Deskový statek (2008) (theatrical recording)
Simona Babčáková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Příběhy obyčejného šílenství (2009) (theatrical recording)
The Defender (2021) (series)
In the Shadow (2012)
Ondřej Hejma
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Karel Gott 70 (2009) (concert)
Petr Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Women on the Run (2019)
Photographer (2015)
Adéla ještě nevečeřela (2010) (theatrical recording)
Jakub Wehrenberg
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Wonderful Years That Sucked (1997)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Hidden in Silence (1996) (TV movie)
Martin Stropnický
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Krvavá svatba (1987) (theatrical recording)
Mapa zámořských objevů (1978) (TV movie)
P.F. 77 (2003) (TV movie)
Zdeněk Chlopčík
Czechoslovakia
Lukáš Pavlásek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Even Mice Belong in Heaven (2021)
Identity Card (2010)
Crown Prince (2015) (TV movie)
Klára Vytisková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Daniela Písařovicová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Lost in Munich (2015)
Pět mrtvých psů (2016) (series)
Richard Tesařík
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cosy Dens (1999)
Divided We Fall (2000)
Tajemství (2007) (theatrical recording)
Marta Jandová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Marek Ztracený v Edenu (2023) (concert)
Olympic 60...vlak, co nikde nestaví (2022) (concert)
V slepých uličkách (2015) (concert)
Tomáš Jirman
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zátopek (2021)
Udělení milosti se zamítá (2002) (TV movie)
Miroslav Táborský
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Kolya (1996)
Oldřich Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Dívčí válka (1991) (theatrical recording)
All My Loved Ones (1999)
Zdeněk Žák
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Merlin aneb Pustá zem (1988) (theatrical recording)
Návštěva z vesmíru (1977) (TV movie)
Šťastlivec Sulla (1991) (TV movie)
Roman Vojtek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Volga (2023) (series)
Babylon (2002) (theatrical recording)
Devatenáct klavírů (2008) (TV movie)
Andrea Růžičková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Ivo Jahelka
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Nejlepší trapasy (2013) (series)
Bastardi 2 (2011)
Richard Nedvěd
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Waking Up Yesterday (2012)
Komici s.r.o. v Lucerně (2016) (theatrical recording)
The Tour (2016)