France,
2019, 12 h 8 min
(Length: 52 min)
Cinematography:
Pascal BaillargeauEpisodes(14)
-
Mauvais sort (Partie 1) (S13E01)
-
Mauvais sort (Partie 2) (S13E02)
-
Miraculée (S13E03)
-
Double jeu (S13E04)
-
Mort sur mesure (S13E05)
-
Tiens ta garde (S13E06)
-
Les Proies (S13E07)
-
In utero (S13E08)
-
Les Apparences (S13E09)
-
Naufrage (S13E10)
-
Petite soeur (S13E11)
-
Ligne rouge (S13E12)
-
Dernière chance (S13E13)
-
Justice aveugle (S13E14)
Cast
Thierry Gibault
Best series:
The Traveller (2019) (series)
Victor Hugo - Enemy of the State (2018) (series)
Reporters (2007) (series)
Herrade Von Meier
Best series:
Hippocrate (2018) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Camping paradis (2006) (series)
Frédéric Radepont
Best series:
Giggle Gallery (2018) (series)
Section de recherches (2006) (series)
Thomas Cousseau
Best series:
Caïn (2012) (series)
Femmes de loi (2000) (series)
Section de recherches (2006) (series)
Nicolas Grandhomme
Best series:
Emily in Paris (2020) (series)
Caïn (2012) (series)
Falco (2013) (series)
Nicolas Carpentier
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
War and Peace (2016) (series)
Julia (2022) (series)
Patrick Grieco
Best series:
Section de recherches (2006) (series)
Yann Babilée
Best series:
Braquo (2009) (series)
Les Misérables (2000) (series)
Rastignac ou les ambitieux (2001) (series)
Noémie De Lattre
France
Best series:
Les Petits Meurtres d'Agatha Christie (2009) (series)
Femmes de loi (2000) (series)
Section de recherches (2006) (series)
Anne-Sophie Girard
Best series:
Groom (2018) (series)
Profilage (2009) (series)
Les Petits Meurtres d'Agatha Christie (2009) (series)
Adrianna Gradziel
Best series:
Missions (2017) (series)
Section de recherches (2006) (series)
Pierre Aussedat
France
Best series:
Caliphate (2020) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Lucile Marquis
Best series:
The Traveller (2019) (series)
Les Petits Meurtres d'Agatha Christie (2009) (series)
Camping paradis (2006) (series)
Thierry Nenez
France
Best series:
Un village français (2009) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Résistance (2014) (series)
Morgan Perez
Best series:
La Vie devant Nous (2002) (series)
Les Cordier, juge et flic (1992) (series)
Une femme d'honneur (1996) (series)
Charlie Loiselier
Best series:
SKAM France (2018) (series)
Giggle Gallery (2018) (series)
Balthazar (2018) (series)
Alban Guyon
Best series:
Riviera (2017) (series)
Spiral (2005) (series)
Section de recherches (2006) (series)
Léa Rostain
Best series:
The New Look (2024) (series)
UFOs (2021) (series)
Franklin (2024) (series)
Marc Arnaud
Best series:
War and Peace (2016) (series)
The Smurfs (2021) (series)
L'Art du crime (2017) (series)
Satya Dusaugey
Best series:
The Bonfire of Destiny (2019) (series)
Hippocrate (2018) (series)
Meurtres à... (2013) (series)