Poland,
(2008–2009), 59 h 30 min
(Length: 21–24 min)
Episodes(158)
-
Episode 31 (S01E31)
-
Episode 32 (S01E32)
-
Episode 33 (S01E33)
-
Episode 34 (S01E34)
-
Episode 35 (S01E35)
-
Episode 36 (S01E36)
-
Episode 37 (S01E37)
-
Episode 38 (S01E38)
-
Episode 39 (S01E39)
-
Episode 40 (S01E40)
-
Episode 41 (S01E41)
-
Episode 42 (S01E42)
-
Episode 43 (S01E43)
-
Episode 44 (S01E44)
-
Episode 45 (S01E45)
-
Episode 46 (S01E46)
-
Episode 47 (S01E47)
-
Episode 48 (S01E48)
-
Episode 49 (S01E49)
-
Episode 50 (S01E50)
-
Episode 51 (S01E51)
-
Episode 52 (S01E52)
-
Episode 53 (S01E53)
-
Episode 54 (S01E54)
-
Episode 55 (S01E55)
-
Episode 56 (S01E56)
-
Episode 57 (S01E57)
-
Episode 58 (S01E58)
-
Episode 59 (S01E59)
-
Episode 60 (S01E60)
Cast
Julia Kaminska
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Filip Bobek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Małgorzata Socha
Poland
Best series:
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Maja Hirsch
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Jacek Braciak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Krzysztof Czeczot
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Still Here (2023) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Dominika Kluzniak
Poland
Best series:
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Dead End (2022) (series)
Dorota Pomykala
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Lukasz Simlat
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Katarzyna Zielińska-Jaworska
Poland
Best series:
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marek Wlodarczyk
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Wacław Warchoł
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Czarne lusterko (2018) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Lukasz Garlicki
Poland
Best series:
High Water (2022) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Dead End (2022) (series)
Mariusz Zaniewski
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Krzysztof Jasinski
Poland
Grażyna Strachota
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Michał Gadomski
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Weronika Ksiazkiewicz
Soviet Union
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Monika Fronczek
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)