Přejděte na druhou stranu
Directed by:
Jitka NěmcováScreenplay:
Jiří MelíšekCinematography:
Petr PolákComposer:
Milan DvořákCast:
Jiřina Bohdalová, Zuzana Bydžovská, Vladimír Dlouhý, Oldřich Vlach, Jiří Schmitzer, Petr Čepek, Josef Bek, Otto Lackovič, Robert Vrchota, Petr Oliva, Naďa Konvalinková, Regina Řandová (more)Cast
Jiřina Bohdalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Fairy Tales from Moss and Fern (1968) (series)
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Zuzana Bydžovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Vladimír Dlouhý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Oldřich Vlach
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Jiří Schmitzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Petr Čepek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Josef Bek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Otto Lackovič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Robert Vrchota
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Petr Oliva
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Naďa Konvalinková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Regina Řandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Jiřina Třebická
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Bronzová spirála (1988) (series)
Případy podporučíka Haniky (1989) (series)
Zuzana Fišárková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Marcel Dekanovský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přejděte na druhou stranu (1988) (series)
Jakub Zdeněk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Miloslav Homola
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Alexej Pyško
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
David Schneider
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Jiří Ptáčník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)