USA,
(2007–2008), 5 h 36 min
(Length: 24 min)
Episodes(14)
-
The Hyena and the Mighty / Oh Henry (S04E01)
-
My Feral Lyon / A Mid Semester Life's Dream (S04E02)
-
The Ivy League / Robo Frog 3000 (S04E03)
-
The Notorius Windsor Gorilla / Ingrid Through the out Door (S04E04)
-
Glazed and Confused (S04E05)
-
Hygiene Hijinks / Mandrill of the House (S04E06)
-
Synch or Swim / Lyon's Anatomy (S04E07)
-
Human Behavior / Four Eyed Jake (S04E08)
-
Where in the World Are Adam's Parents? / Mountain Dude (S04E09)
-
A Very Special Boy / Knights of the Multiplication Table (S04E10)
-
Wild Thing / Lonely Lyon (S04E11)
-
Animal School Musical (S04E12)
-
A Whole Zoo World (S04E13)
-
A Thanksgiving Carol (S04E14)
Cast
Tom Kenny
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Nika Futterman
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Kathleen Barr
Canada
Best series:
ReBoot (1994) (series)
He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (2002) (series)
The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog (1993) (series)
Maryke Hendrikse
The Bahamas
Best series:
Tom and Jerry Tales (2006) (series)
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic (2010) (series)
Mythic Warriors: Guardians of the Legend (1998) (series)
Grey Griffin
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Pantheon (2022) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
James Arnold Taylor
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Andrew Francis
Best series:
Extreme Dinosaurs (1997) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Lego Star Wars: Droid Tales (2015) (series)
Ian James Corlett
Canada
Best series:
The Dragon Prince (2018) (series)
ReBoot (1994) (series)
Tom and Jerry Tales (2006) (series)
Bill Mondy
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The Sausage Factory (2001) (series)
The L Word (2004) (series)
Rick Gomez
USA
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Silo (2023) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Maurice LaMarche
Canada
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Ashleigh Ball
Canada
Best series:
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic (2010) (series)
Sonic Prime (2022) (series)
The Hollow (2018) (series)
Trevor Devall
Canada
Best series:
Carmen Sandiego (2019) (series)
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
Jeff & Some Aliens (2017) (series)
Cree Summer
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)