West Germany / Austria,
1986, 17 h 54 min
(Length: 74–97 min)
Directed by:
Rolf von Sydow, Theo Mezger, Pete Ariel, Ilse Hofmann, Horst Flick, Dominik Graf (more)Cinematography:
Rolf Liccini, Justus Pankau, Wolfgang Treu, Karl Kases, Lothar E. Stickelbrucks (more)Cast:
Maximilian Wigger, Dennis Schmidt-Foß, Klaus Mikoleit, Anja Jaenicke, Almut Eggert, Gertie Honeck, Herbert Herrmann, Jürgen Kluckert, Heinz Drache, Regine Vergeen, Friedrich G. Beckhaus (more)Episodes(12)
-
Die kleine Kanaille (S17E01)
-
Einer sah den Mörder (S17E02)
-
Leiche im Keller (S17E03)
-
Der Tausch (S17E04)
-
Riedmüller, Vorname Sigi (S17E05)
-
Aus der Traum (S17E06)
-
Tödliche Blende (S17E07)
-
Schwarzes Wochenende (S17E08)
-
Tod auf Eis (S17E09)
-
Wir werden ihn Mischa nennen (S17E10)
-
Automord (S17E11)
-
Freunde (S17E12)
Cast
Irm Hermann
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Beate Finckh
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Manfred Krug
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Charles Brauer
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
Holger Mahlich
Best series:
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Traudel Sperber
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Nicolas Brieger
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Eberhard Feik
German Empire
Best series:
Anna (1987) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Götz George
German Empire
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Peter Hohberger
German Empire
Yolanda Jilot
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Chiem van Houweninge
Netherlands
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Heiner Lauterbach
West Germany
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
The German House (2023) (series)
Blackout (2021) (series)
Abbas Magh Furian
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Ulrich Matschoss
German Empire
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gerhard Garbers
German Empire
Best series:
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Hans Stetter
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Rolf Castell
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Vogtmann
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Ernst Hannawald
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)