Screenplay:
Hans-Werner Honert, Peter Sichrowsky, Wolfgang Hesse, Jacki Engelken, Norbert Ehry (more)Cinematography:
Jürgen Heimlich, Klaus Eichhammer, Randolf Scherraus, Lothar E. Stickelbrucks (more)Cast:
Volker Ranisch, Bert Franzke, Detlef Heintze, Werner Godemann, Barbara Zinn, Rita Feldmeier, Walter Nickel, Claudia Stanislau, Gustl Bayrhammer, Thomas Rudnick, Aleksander Trąbczyński (more)Episodes(15)
-
Ein Fall für Ehrlicher (S23E01)
-
Camerone (S23E02)
-
Verspekuliert (S23E03)
-
Blindekuh (S23E04)
-
Experiment (S23E05)
-
Der Mörder und der Prinz (S23E06)
-
Tod aus der Vergangenheit (S23E07)
-
Stoevers Fall (S23E08)
-
Kinderspiel (S23E09)
-
Kainsmale (S23E10)
-
Unversöhnlich (S23E11)
-
Marion (S23E12)
-
Tod eines Wachmanns (S23E13)
-
Bienzle und der Biedermann (S23E14)
-
Falsche Liebe (S23E15)
Cast
Josef Thalmeier
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Thomas Fischer
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sinan Toprak ist der Unbestechliche (2001) (series)
SOKO Kitzbühel (2001) (series)
Miroslav Nemec
Yugoslavia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lilly Schönauer (2006) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Michael Fitz
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Uwe Rohde
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karlheinz Lemken
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hannelore Hoger
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Christoph M. Ohrt
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Highlander (1992) (series)
Andrea Sawatzki
West Germany
Best series:
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Lars von Saldern
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Tilo Acksel
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Heinz Baumann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Fiona Molloy
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Katharina Abt
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Robert Hunger-Bühler
Switzerland
Best series:
The Heavy Water War (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Andrea Zogg
Switzerland
Best series:
Allmen (2017) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anna Katarina
Switzerland
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
Heidi Maria Glössner
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anne-Marie Blanc
Switzerland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Fritz Lichtenhahn
Switzerland
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)