Germany / Austria / Switzerland,
1999, 43 h 10 min
(Length: 85–90 min)
Cinematography:
Kay Gauditz, Wolfgang Lehner, Jörg Schneider, Sebastian Richter, Wolf Siegelmann (more)Composer:
Paul Winter, Jochen Schmidt-Hambrock, Biber Gullatz, Eckes Malz, Joachim von Gerndt (more)Cast:
Ulrike Mai, Gernot Endemann, Kurt Hart, Jürgen Tonkel, Sylvia Hoffmann, Angela Altinger, Berti Vogts, Ulrike Grote, Manfred Krug, Charles Brauer, Ulrich Wiggers, Woody Mues, Joachim Dietmar Mues (more)Episodes(29)
-
Habgier (S30E01)
-
Nie wieder Oper (S30E02)
-
Der Heckenschütze (S30E03)
-
Restrisiko (S30E04)
-
Starkbier (S30E05)
-
Alp-Traum (S30E06)
-
Mordfieber (S30E07)
-
Der Tod fährt Achterbahn (S30E08)
-
Kinder der Gewalt (S30E09)
-
Blinde Kuriere (S30E10)
-
Todesangst (S30E11)
-
Traumhaus (S30E12)
-
Absolute Diskretion (S30E13)
-
Licht und Schatten (S30E14)
-
Dagoberts Enkel (S30E15)
-
Auf dem Kriegspfad (S30E16)
-
Bienzle und der Zuckerbäcker (S30E17)
-
Der Duft des Geldes (S30E18)
-
Strafstoss (S30E19)
-
Drei Affen (S30E20)
-
Das Glockenbachgeheimnis (S30E21)
-
Kriegsspuren (S30E22)
-
Die apokalyptischen Reiter (S30E23)
-
Der Fluch des Bernsteinzimmers (S30E24)
-
Bienzle und die blinde Wut (S30E25)
-
Norbert (S30E26)
-
Martinsfeuer (S30E27)
-
Tödliches Labyrinth (S30E28)
-
Offene Rechnung (S30E29)
Cast
Denis Moschitto
West Germany
Best series:
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Kurt Glockzin
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Götz Argus
East Germany
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Jan-Gregor Kremp
West Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Mac Steinmeier
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari (1998) (series)
Simon Beckord
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Klinik unter Palmen (1996) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Iris Berben
West Germany
Best series:
Les Gens de Mogador (1972) (series)
The German House (2023) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Nina Szeterlak
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Siska (1998) (series)
SOKO Kitzbühel (2001) (series)
Peter Rappenglück
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Wilfried Labmeier
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Marina Stölzl
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Doris Schade
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Barbara M. Ahren
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Michael Tregor
Chile
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Martin Umbach
West Germany
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Trenk, the Little Knight (2011) (series)
Gert Burkard
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Constantin Gastmann
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Dominique Horwitz
France
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Transatlantic (2023) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Nino Sandow
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Rudolf Kowalski
Best series:
Over Christmas (2020) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)