Germany / Austria / Switzerland,
2002, 45 h 45 min
(Length: 83–90 min)
Episodes(31)
-
Schrott und Totschlag (S33E01)
-
Todesfahrt (S33E02)
-
Wolf im Schafspelz (S33E03)
-
Schützlinge (S33E04)
-
Bienzle und der Tag der Rache (S33E05)
-
Zahltag (S33E06)
-
Lastrumer Mischung (S33E07)
-
Tödliche Tagung (S33E08)
-
Oskar (S33E09)
-
Schlaraffenland (S33E10)
-
Endspiel (S33E11)
-
Der Passagier (S33E12)
-
Schlaf, Kindlein, schlaf (S33E13)
-
Heiße Grüße aus Prag (S33E14)
-
Elvis Lives (S33E15)
-
Bienzle und der süße Tod (S33E16)
-
Schatten (S33E17)
-
Flashback (S33E18)
-
Filmriss (S33E19)
-
Verrat (S33E20)
-
Totentanz (S33E21)
-
Der dunkle Fleck (S33E22)
-
Undercover (S33E23)
-
1000 Tode (S33E24)
-
Rückspiel (S33E25)
-
Der Fremdwohner (S33E26)
-
Alibi für Amelie (S33E27)
-
Fakten, Fakten (S33E28)
-
Zartbitterschokolade (S33E29)
-
Time-out (S33E30)
Cast
Stefan Weinert
West Germany
Best series:
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Ruth Rieser
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Thomas Freudensprung
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloßhotel Orth (1996) (series)
Harald Krassnitzer
Austria
Best series:
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Meiberger - Im Kopf des Täters (2018) (series)
Peter Matic
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Schloßhotel Orth (1996) (series)
Angelika Blum
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
August Schmölzer
Austria
Best series:
Wolfgang A. Mozart (1991) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Susanne Michel
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Meiberger - Im Kopf des Täters (2018) (series)
Dietrich Siegl
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Philipp Moog
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Regine Vergeen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Armin Dillenberger
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Erdal Yildiz
Turkey
Oliver Bootz
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Iris Böhm
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Annika Blendl
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Edda Leesch
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ilona Christina Schulz
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Andrea Sawatzki
West Germany
Best series:
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hans Weicker
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)