Screenplay:
Felix Mitterer, Katrin Bühlig, Markus Busch, Stephan Falk, Thea Dorn, Bernd Lange (more)Cinematography:
Thomas W. Kiennast, Alexander Fischerkoesen, Martin Kukula, Nathalie Wiedemann (more)Cast:
Hubert Kramar, Tayfun Bademsoy, Michael Steinocher, Thomas Clemens, Bettina Redlich, Anton Algrang, Gudrun Tielsch, Pepi Pittl, Harald Krassnitzer, Sinan Al-Kurikchi, Laila Alina Reischer (more)Episodes(34)
-
Baum der Erlösung (S40E01)
-
Schwarzer Peter (S40E02)
-
Rabenherz (S40E03)
-
Kassensturz (S40E04)
-
Familienaufstellung (S40E05)
-
Neuland (S40E06)
-
Herz aus Eis (S40E07)
-
Tödliche Tarnung (S40E08)
-
Mauerblümchen (S40E09)
-
Das Gespenst (S40E10)
-
Höllenfahrt (S40E11)
-
Der Gesang der toten Dinge (S40E12)
-
Häuserkampf (S40E13)
-
Oben und unten (S40E14)
-
Bittere Trauben (S40E15)
-
Borowski und die heile Welt (S40E16)
-
Tödlicher Einsatz (S40E17)
-
Schiffe versenken (S40E18)
-
Kinderwunsch (S40E19)
-
Im Sog des Bösen (S40E20)
-
Tote Männer (S40E21)
-
Das Mädchen Galina (S40E22)
-
Mit ruhiger Hand (S40E23)
-
Architektur eines Todes (S40E24)
-
Borowski und die Sterne (S40E25)
-
Platt gemacht (S40E26)
-
Vermisst (S40E27)
-
Um jeden Preis (S40E28)
-
Tempelräuber (S40E29)
-
Schweinegeld (S40E30)
Cast
Ingo Naujoks
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Hansa Czypionka
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Karoline Eichhorn
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Daniela Holtz
West Germany
Best series:
Victoria (2016) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Torsten Michaelis
East Germany
Best series:
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Maria Furtwängler
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Kathrin Ackermann
German Empire
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sheri Hagen
Nigeria
Best series:
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Christine Schorn
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Hexen - Magie, Mythen und die Wahrheit (2003) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Stephan Benson
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Holger Handtke
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Bauhaus – A New Era (2019) (series)
Lena Kalisch
West Germany
Best series:
Unorthodox (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Meiberger - Im Kopf des Täters (2018) (series)
Johannes Seidel
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Kitzbühel (2001) (series)
David Rott
West Germany
Best series:
Vienna Blood (2019) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Niels Bormann
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Mechthild Großmann
Germany
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mark Waschke
West Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
The Billion Dollar Code (2021) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Eric Bouwer
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Abendroth
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Post Mortem (2007) (series)
Paul Faßnacht
Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)