Germany / Switzerland / Austria,
2017, 52 h 28 min
(Length: 85–95 min)
Screenplay:
Stephan Brüggenthies, Khyana El Bitar, Dörte Franke, Jürgen Werner, Rupert Henning (more)Cinematography:
Martin Langer, Kay Gauditz, Josef Mittendorfer, Philipp Sichler, Clemens Messow (more)Cast:
Maryam Zaree, Isaak Dentler, Felix Everding, Enno Hesse, Robert Ludewig, Özgür Karadeniz, Wolfram Koch, Anna Brüggemann, Sascha Nathan, Alireza Bayram, Michael Stange, Torben Kessler (more)Episodes(35)
-
Land in dieser Zeit (S48E01)
-
Die Wacht am Rhein (S48E02)
-
Schock (S48E03)
-
Söhne und Väter (S48E04)
-
Der scheidende Schupo (S48E05)
-
Tanzmariechen (S48E06)
-
Babbeldasch (S48E07)
-
Kriegssplitter (S48E08)
-
Nachtsicht (S48E09)
-
Borowski und das dunkle Netz (S48E10)
-
Nachbarn (S48E11)
-
Fangschuss (S48E12)
-
Am Ende geht man nackt (S48E13)
-
Sturm (S48E14)
-
Wehrlos (S48E15)
-
Der Tod ist unser ganzes Leben (S48E16)
-
Die Liebe ist ein seltsames Spiel (S48E17)
-
Amour fou (S48E18)
-
Level X (S48E19)
-
Borowski und das Fest des Nordens (S48E20)
-
Virus (S48E21)
-
Stau (S48E22)
-
Zwei Leben (S48E23)
-
Goldbach (S48E24)
-
Hardcore (S48E25)
-
The Red Shadow (S48E26)
-
Be Afraid (S48E27)
-
Der Fall Holdt (S48E28)
-
Zurück ins Licht (S48E28)
-
Auge um Auge (S48E30)
Cast
Carmen-Maja Antoni
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Over Christmas (2020) (series)
Martin Bertram
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ute Wieckhorst
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Thorsten Merten
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
The Gryphon (2023) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Christian Ulmen
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey
West Germany
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
X Company (2015) (series)
The City and the City (2018) (series)
Rüdiger Klink
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Stella Holzapfel
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Katja Heinrich
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Mord mit Aussicht (2008) (series)
Sinja Dieks
West Germany
Best series:
Un passo dal cielo (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Herbert Knaup
West Germany
Best series:
Blackout (2021) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Peter Frohnert
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Daniela Lebang
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mord mit Aussicht (2008) (series)
Luke Pipelies
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Natalia Rudziewicz
Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
The Team (2015) (series)
Der Bestatter (2013) (series)
Marc Rissmann
Germany
Best series:
Game of Thrones (2011) (series)
1883 (2021) (series)
The Last Kingdom (2015) (series)
Milena Dreißig
West Germany
Best series:
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Tristan Seith
West Germany
Best series:
Skylines (2019) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Peter Espeloer
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Ulrike Folkerts
West Germany
Best series:
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)