Wonderful Times - Season 5 (2013) (season)
Czech Republic,
2013, 52 min
Directed by:
Biser A. ArichtevScreenplay:
Rudolf MerknerCinematography:
Martin SchinabekComposer:
David SolařCast:
Svatopluk Skopal, Veronika Freimanová, Andrea Růžičková, Roman Vojtek, Martin Kraus, Hana Vagnerová, Lucie Šteflová, Jaromír Nosek, Betka Stanková, Ondřej Veselý, Eliška Křenková, Braňo Holiček (more)Cast
Jana Bernášková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Jiří Štěpnička
UK
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Jay DeYonker
Best series:
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Ján Jackuliak
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Veronika Žilková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Gabriela Filippi
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Martin Zounar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Michal Necpál
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Marika Šoposká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Zdeněk Palusga
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Jan Šťastný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Olga Lounová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Obchoďák (2012) (series)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Eduard Jenický
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Martin Sitta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Tomáš Töpfer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Bronislav Kotiš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Michal Říha
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Good News (2022) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Libor Hruška
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Matyáš Flek
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Aféry (2011) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)