Seasons(6) / Episodes(115)
Cast
Matěj Švehla
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Radim Kalvoda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Lucie Šteflová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Nikol Leitgeb
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Fireflies (1995) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
When the Chips Are Down (1995) (series)
Karel Vlček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Logaritmus lásky (1985) (series)
Pavel Zedníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
David Gránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jordan Haj
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
1864 (2014) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Matěj Hádek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Ondřej Havel
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Scout Post 1918 (2018) (series)
Zdeněk Piškula
Czech Republic
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
David Viktora
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Petr Vojnar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Michaela Maurerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Zlatá labuť (2023) (series)
Petr Pěknic
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Pavel Hromádka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Karel Heřmánek ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
The Defeated (2020) (series)
Hanuš Bor
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Marika Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Regina Řandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)