Poland,
2009, 12 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Composer:
Michal LorencCast:
Artur Żmijewski, Kinga Preis, Łukasz Lewandowski, Michal Piela, Piotr Polk, Rafal Cieszynski, Tomasz Więcek, Jędrzej Taranek, Artur Pontek (more)Episodes(17)
-
Powołanie (S02E01)
-
Piętno (S02E02)
-
Wycieczka (S02E03)
-
Skarb (S02E04)
-
Jabłka (S02E05)
-
Osaczony (S02E06)
-
Ukąszenie węża (S02E07)
-
Koncert (S02E08)
-
Mag (S02E09)
-
Poza grą (S02E10)
-
Islamska żona (S02E11)
-
Waga ciężka (S02E12)
-
Łzy Ewy (S02E13)
-
Spowiedź (S02E14)
-
Sekrety klasztoru (S02E15)
-
Egzamin (S02E16)
-
Miłość Natalii (S02E17)
Cast
Ewa Szykulska
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Jerzy Lapinski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Piotr Siwkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Andrzej Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Maciej Kozlowski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Robert Kuraś
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Bartlomiej Firlet
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Hanna Chojnacka
Poland
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
Sexify (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Dariusz Odija
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Witold Skaruch
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Krzysztof Drabik
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Dorota Landowska
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Adam Krawczuk
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Inwigilacja (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Eugenia Herman
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Agata Piotrowska-Mastalerz
Best series:
Chyłka - Inwigilacja (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Martyna Peszko
Poland
Best series:
Into the Night (2020) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Karol Stępkowski
Poland
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Krzysztof Bień
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Magda Celówna
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)
Katarzyna Dudzińska
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)