Directed by:
Stanislav StrnadScreenplay:
Viktor DusilCinematography:
Saša Rašilov ml.Composer:
Karel MarešCast:
Vlastimil Brodský, Pavla Maršálková, Luděk Munzar, Jana Hlaváčová, Ladislav Mrkvička, Jaroslava Obermaierová, Karel Heřmánek, Eliška Balzerová, Ivan Luťanský, Vítězslav Jandák, Čestmír Řanda st. (more)Episodes(6)
Cast
Libuše Švormová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Danuše Klichová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stříbrná paruka (2001) (series)
Hříšní lidé města brněnského (1999) (series)
Nataša Gollová
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Rozsudek (1970) (series)
Karolina Slunéčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Kamarádi (1969) (series)
Broučci (1966) (series)
Ota Sklenčka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Jan Hartl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Dana Homolová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Malé dějiny jedné rodiny (1988) (series)
Olga Machoninová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stříbrná pila (1978) (series)
Plechová kavalerie (1979) (series)
Milan Jedlička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stříbrná pila (1978) (series)
František Hanus
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Vladimír Míka
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Stříbrná pila (1978) (series)
František Husák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Ladislav Trojan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Jiří Lír
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Viktor Maurer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Třešňová babička (1977) (series)
Vítězslav Černý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Jiří Knot
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (series)
Lubomír Kostelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Helena Růžičková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Lída Roubíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)