Japan,
2009, 10 h
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
Yuki KudôComposer:
Yuki KajiuraCast:
Kōsuke Toriumi, Junko Minagawa, Ryōka Yuzuki, Ayako Kawasumi, Akeno Watanabe, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Kana Hanazawa, Akira Ishida, Kappei Yamaguchi, Kaori Fukuhara (more)Episodes(25)
-
Innocent Calm (E01)
-
Tempest of Conviction (E02)
-
Prisoner & Alichino (E03)
-
Rendezvous (E04)
-
Clockwise Doom (E05)
-
Where am I ? (E06)
-
Whisperer (E07)
-
Question (E08)
-
Malediction (E09)
-
Grim (E10)
-
Fallen Raven (E11)
-
Welcome to Labyrinth (E12)
-
Keeper of the Secret (E13)
-
Hollow Eye Socket (E14)
-
Who Killed Poor Alice? (E15)
-
His Name is... (E16)
-
Hello My Sister! (E17)
-
Eliot & Leo (E18)
-
The Pool of Tears (E19)
-
Modulation (E20)
-
Snow White Chaos (E21)
-
Countervalue of Loss (E22)
-
A Warp in the World (E23)
-
Kyrie (E24)
-
Beyond the Winding Road (E25)
Cast
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yukito Sōma
Japan
Best series:
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Hiroshi Yazaki
Japan
Best series:
Hero (2001) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Haibane Renmei (2002) (series)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Daichi Endō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Jun Fukuyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Mitsuhiro Sakamaki
Japan
Best series:
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hiromu Miyazaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yukitarō Namura
Best series:
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Pandora Hearts (2009) (series)
Kamen no meido gai (2008) (series)
佐々木日菜子
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
朝田実依
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Pandora Hearts (2009) (series)
Beyblade: Metal Fusion (2009) (series)
Yuka Takakura
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Pandora Hearts (2009) (series)
Yuuko Mizobe
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Asuka Horiguchi
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Masaki Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Pandora Hearts (2009) (series)
.hack//Roots (2006) (series)
Jewelpet (2009) (series)
仲村水希
Japan
Best series:
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Chihayafuru (2011) (series)
Pandora Hearts (2009) (series)