UK,
2010, 5 h 18 min
(Length: 25–28 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(12)
-
The Nightmare Man: Part 1 (S04E01)
-
The Nightmare Man: Part 2 (S04E02)
-
Vault of Secrets: Part 1 (S04E03)
-
Vault of Secrets: Part 2 (S04E04)
-
Death of the Doctor: Part 1 (S04E05)
-
Death of the Doctor: Part 2 (S04E06)
-
The Empty Planet: Part 1 (S04E07)
-
The Empty Planet: Part 2 (S04E08)
-
Lost in Time: Part 1 (S04E09)
-
Lost in Time: Part 2 (S04E10)
-
Goodbye, Sarah Jane Smith: Part 1 (S04E11)
-
Goodbye, Sarah Jane Smith: Part 2 (S04E12)
Cast
Gabriel Woolf (a.f.)
UK
Best series:
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) (series) - a.f.
Arnold Yarrow (a.f.)
UK
Best series:
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) (series) - a.f.
EastEnders (1985) (series)
Yasmin Paige (a.f.)
UK
Best series:
Pramface (2012) (series)
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) (series) - actor, a.f.
Glue (2014) (series)
Patrick Troughton (a.f.)
UK
Best series:
All Creatures Great and Small (1978) (series)
The Persuaders! (1971) (series)
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
Joe Mason
Best series:
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) (series)
Law & Order: UK (2009) (series)
Silent Witness (1996) (series)
Cyril Nri
Nigeria
Best series:
Cucumber (2015) (series)
Cold Blood (2005) (series)
Death in Paradise (2011) (series)
Amber Beattie
UK
Best series:
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) (series)
The Bill (1984) (series)
Casualty (1986) (series)
Elizabeth Rider
Best series:
Hustle (2004) (series)
Call the Midwife (2012) (series)
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
Fiona Hampton
Best series:
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) (series)
The Collection (2016) (series)
Holby City (1999) (series)
Richard Wisker
Best series:
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) (series)
The Bill (1984) (series)
Law & Order: UK (2009) (series)
Tom Wlaschiha
East Germany
Best series:
Game of Thrones (2011) (series)
Stranger Things (2016) (series)
Agatha Christie: Poirot (1989) (series)
Gwyneth Keyworth
UK
Best series:
Game of Thrones (2011) (series)
The Crown (2016) (series)
Black Mirror (2011) (series)
Lucie Jones
UK
Best series:
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) (series)
Midsomer Murders (1997) (series)
Morgan-Faith Hughes
Best series:
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) (series)
Llewcus Oaten
Best series:
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) (series)
Catherine Bailey
UK
Best series:
The Crown (2016) (series)
And Then There Were None (2015) (series)
Mr. Selfridge (2013) (series)
Rowena Cooper
Best series:
The Jewel in the Crown (1984) (series)
Spaced (1999) (series)
The Brittas Empire (1991) (series)
Julie Graham
UK
Best series:
Time (2021) (series)
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
Between the Sheets (2003) (series)
Eddie Marsan
UK
Best series:
Little Dorrit (2008) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Inside No. 9 (2014) (series)
Angus Wright
USA
Best series:
The Crown (2016) (series)
Succession (2018) (series)
Endeavour (2012) (series)