Japan,
(2009–2010), 19 h 10 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Hiroki TsubouchiComposer:
Koutarou NakagawaCast:
Haruka Tomatsu, Miyu Irino, Akeno Watanabe, Kenji Nojima, Yuki Matsuoka, Kenji Hamada, Kyoko Hikami, Junko Minagawa, Tôru Nara, Minoru Inaba, Megumi Toyoguchi (more)Episodes(50)
-
Do Ghosts Grow Older? (E31)
-
Hey (E32)
-
Or Is It Fate? (E33)
-
Happy New Year (E34)
-
February 14 (E35)
-
To Women's Baseball?! (E36)
-
I Guess I Slept Well (E37)
-
It's His First Date (E38)
-
Since Forever (E39)
-
Idiot! (E40)
-
Koshien, Here I Go! (E41)
-
Everyone's Summer (E42)
-
She Hasn't Changed (E43)
-
A Careless Pitch? (E44)
-
That's My Line! (E45)
-
I've Got a Bad Feeling (E46)
-
Can I Lie? (E47)
-
All Right (E48)
-
Are You Having Fun? (E49)
-
More Than Anyone in the World... (E50)
Cast
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Mugihito
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Masumi Asano
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Akemi Kanda
Japan
Best series:
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Elfen Lied (2004) (series)
Yasuhiko Kawazu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tōru Furusawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mami Kameoka
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Takuma Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
根本圭子
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Toshitaka Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Jirou Saitou
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Daisuke Endō
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Kozue Harashima
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
川上貴史
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kyosuke Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Katanagatari (2010) (series)
Gosick (2011) (series)
Hiromu Miyazaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Erika Sudou
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Asuka Horiguchi
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Yuka Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
FLCL (2000) (series)