Russia,
2004, 390 min
Directed by:
Andrei BenkendorfScreenplay:
Владимир ВардунасCinematography:
Victor GoncharComposer:
Igor KornelyukCast:
Armen Dzhigarkhanyan, Игорь Лифанов, Ekaterina Sergeevna Vasileva, Konstantin Shelestun, Aleksandr Lykov, Влад Фурман, Yuriy Orlov, Artur Vakha, Aleksandr Zavyalov, Иван Краско (more)Cast
Evgeniy Merkurev
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Лев Борисов
Soviet Union
Best series:
12 stulyev (1977) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Bekhterev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Protivostoyanie (1985) (series)
Vsevolod Tsurilo
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Борис Бирман
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandra Samokhina
Soviet Union
Владимир Баранов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Ivanov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Evgeniy Filatov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Ivanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Zakhar Ronzhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Tatyana Titova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Yakov Petrov
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Oleg Levakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Tatyana Tkach
Soviet Union
Best series:
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Romantsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Evgeniy Sirotin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Sergey Russkin
Poland
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Владимир Миронов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)