Russia,
2005, 8x45 min
Directed by:
Ulyana ShilkinaScreenplay:
Ilya AvramenkoCinematography:
Viktor NovozhilovCast:
Oleg Menshikov, Aleksey Devotchenko, Ольга Красько, Dmitri Nazarov, Никита Дмитриевич Татаренков, Mikhail Efremov, Karen Badalov, Alyona Babenko (more)Cast
Pyotr Chernyaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Evgeniy Kurshinskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Andrey Kaykov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Vadim Aleksandrov
Best series:
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Grigoriy Dantsiger
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Yuriy Sazonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Sleepers (2017) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Petr Skladchikov
Best series:
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Dmitriy Yazov
Best series:
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Tatyana Shchankina
Best series:
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Russkije v Gorodě Angelov (2003) (series)
Aleksandr Revenko
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Brigada (2002) (series)
Konstantin Spasskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Brigada (2002) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Vladimir Ushakov
Best series:
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Sergey Vidineev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Sergey Zabotin
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Anna Korneeva
Best series:
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Vadim Dantsiger
Soviet Union
Best series:
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Роман Стабуров
Soviet Union
Best series:
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Valentin Samokhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Игорь Тильтиков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Razvědčiki: Poslednij boj (2008) (series)
Valentin Kozačkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)