Germany,
(2018–2019), 18 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(25)
-
Piratennest (S10E01)
-
Alles hat ein Ende (S10E02)
-
Goldene Zeit (S10E03)
-
Tödliche Sicherheit (S10E04)
-
Letzter Vorhang (S10E05)
-
Scheitern ist geil (S10E06)
-
Kollateralschaden (S10E07)
-
Babyklappe (S10E08)
-
Cool bleiben (S10E09)
-
Crashman (S10E10)
-
0900 Liebe (S10E11)
-
Der Mann im Mars (S10E12)
-
Marathongirl (S10E13)
-
Im Namen Gottes (S10E14)
-
Rasende Wut (S10E15)
-
Tote Augen (S10E16)
-
Good Vibrations (S10E17)
-
Schlaflabor (S10E18)
-
Das zweite Gesicht (S10E19)
-
Joint Venture (S10E20)
-
Liebe, Love & Amour (S10E21)
-
Vermächtnis (S10E22)
-
Gelobtes Land (S10E23)
-
Henriettes Erbe (S10E24)
-
Zeitenwende (S10E25)
Cast
Monika Lennartz
German Empire
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Dr. Schlüter (1965) (series)
Michael Gaedt
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Denis Schmidt
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Dear Child (2023) (series)
Over Christmas (2020) (series)
Martin Bretschneider
West Germany
Best series:
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Eva Verena Müller
Best series:
Barbarians (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Hans-Heinrich Hardt
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Matthias Rott
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Julian Mau
West Germany
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Julika Jenkins
West Germany
Best series:
The Billion Dollar Code (2021) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Dear Child (2023) (series)
Tilla Kratochwil
East Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Kleo (2022) (series)
Christian Beermann
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dear Child (2023) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Till Wonka
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anna Rot
Austria
Best series:
Escape from Mafia (2018) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Manon Straché
East Germany
Best series:
Wunschpunsch (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Arved Birnbaum
East Germany
Best series:
Barbarians (2020) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Bernd Würch
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Maresa Hörbiger
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
Paul Triller
Best series:
We Are the Wave (2019) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Oliver Nägele
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Stephan Schad
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)