Germany,
(2018–2019), 18 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(25)
-
Piratennest (S10E01)
-
Alles hat ein Ende (S10E02)
-
Goldene Zeit (S10E03)
-
Tödliche Sicherheit (S10E04)
-
Letzter Vorhang (S10E05)
-
Scheitern ist geil (S10E06)
-
Kollateralschaden (S10E07)
-
Babyklappe (S10E08)
-
Cool bleiben (S10E09)
-
Crashman (S10E10)
-
0900 Liebe (S10E11)
-
Der Mann im Mars (S10E12)
-
Marathongirl (S10E13)
-
Im Namen Gottes (S10E14)
-
Rasende Wut (S10E15)
-
Tote Augen (S10E16)
-
Good Vibrations (S10E17)
-
Schlaflabor (S10E18)
-
Das zweite Gesicht (S10E19)
-
Joint Venture (S10E20)
-
Liebe, Love & Amour (S10E21)
-
Vermächtnis (S10E22)
-
Gelobtes Land (S10E23)
-
Henriettes Erbe (S10E24)
-
Zeitenwende (S10E25)
Cast
Eugénie Anselin
Best series:
Bad Banks (2018) (series)
Unité 42 (2018) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Greta Galisch de Palma
East Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Liebe am Fjord (2010) (series)
Tom Keune
West Germany
Best series:
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
The Palace (2021) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Nick Julius Schuck
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Silvina Buchbauer
Austria
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (series)
Marc Schöttner
West Germany
Best series:
Quantico (2015) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Moritz Heidelbach
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Mai Duong Kieu
Vietnam
Best series:
Kleo (2022) (series)
Bad Banks (2018) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Anna König
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Christian Kerepeszki
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Dear Child (2023) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Theresa Berlage
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Cynthia Micas
West Germany
Best series:
Maxton Hall – The World Between Us (2024) (series)
Barbarians (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Maximilian Befort
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
The Durrells in Corfu (2016) (series)
SS-GB (2017) (series)
Michaela Caspar
West Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Marco di Sapia
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Tillbert Strahl
West Germany
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Anna Bullard
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ransom (2017) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Tasja Ehlers
Best series:
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Roland Jankowsky
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Anna Schäfer
West Germany
Best series:
Knallerfrauen (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)