Germany,
(2018–2019), 18 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(25)
-
Piratennest (S10E01)
-
Alles hat ein Ende (S10E02)
-
Goldene Zeit (S10E03)
-
Tödliche Sicherheit (S10E04)
-
Letzter Vorhang (S10E05)
-
Scheitern ist geil (S10E06)
-
Kollateralschaden (S10E07)
-
Babyklappe (S10E08)
-
Cool bleiben (S10E09)
-
Crashman (S10E10)
-
0900 Liebe (S10E11)
-
Der Mann im Mars (S10E12)
-
Marathongirl (S10E13)
-
Im Namen Gottes (S10E14)
-
Rasende Wut (S10E15)
-
Tote Augen (S10E16)
-
Good Vibrations (S10E17)
-
Schlaflabor (S10E18)
-
Das zweite Gesicht (S10E19)
-
Joint Venture (S10E20)
-
Liebe, Love & Amour (S10E21)
-
Vermächtnis (S10E22)
-
Gelobtes Land (S10E23)
-
Henriettes Erbe (S10E24)
-
Zeitenwende (S10E25)
Cast
Shadi Hedayati
Best series:
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Allmen (2017) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Claude-Oliver Rudolph
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Ijon Tichy: Raumpilot (2007) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rolf Kanies
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Lexx (1997) (series)
Ku'damm 63 (2021) (series)
Robert Höller
Germany
Best series:
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Katrine De Candole
Best series:
Between the Sheets (2003) (series)
Lovesick (2014) (series)
Outnumbered (2007) (series)
Christian Lex
West Germany
Best series:
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood (2020) (series)
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Krystian Martinek
Poland
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Katja Weitzenböck
Japan
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Sonja Kirchberger
Austria
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Andreas Hoppe
West Germany
Best series:
Ein Tisch in der Provence (2020) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Stephan Benson
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Elisabeth von Koch
West Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Jonas Baeck
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Matthias Beier
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Isolda Dychauk
Russia
Best series:
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Wolfgang M. Bauer
West Germany
Best series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Markus Hering
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Karen Böhne
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Rebecca Madita Hundt
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Marvin Linke
Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)