Germany,
(2018–2019), 18 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(25)
-
Piratennest (S10E01)
-
Alles hat ein Ende (S10E02)
-
Goldene Zeit (S10E03)
-
Tödliche Sicherheit (S10E04)
-
Letzter Vorhang (S10E05)
-
Scheitern ist geil (S10E06)
-
Kollateralschaden (S10E07)
-
Babyklappe (S10E08)
-
Cool bleiben (S10E09)
-
Crashman (S10E10)
-
0900 Liebe (S10E11)
-
Der Mann im Mars (S10E12)
-
Marathongirl (S10E13)
-
Im Namen Gottes (S10E14)
-
Rasende Wut (S10E15)
-
Tote Augen (S10E16)
-
Good Vibrations (S10E17)
-
Schlaflabor (S10E18)
-
Das zweite Gesicht (S10E19)
-
Joint Venture (S10E20)
-
Liebe, Love & Amour (S10E21)
-
Vermächtnis (S10E22)
-
Gelobtes Land (S10E23)
-
Henriettes Erbe (S10E24)
-
Zeitenwende (S10E25)
Cast
Tina Bordihn
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anja Antonowicz
Poland
Best series:
The Crown (2016) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Joshua Grothe
West Germany
Best series:
Sense8 (2015) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Sophie Rogall
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Seyneb Saleh
West Germany
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Over Christmas (2020) (series)
Meral Perin
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Janina Agnes Schröder
Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Andrim Emini
Best series:
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Leonie Gato Bozzelli
Best series:
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Astrid M. Fünderich
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Peter Ketnath
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Yvonne Burbach
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Mallorca - Suche nach dem Paradies (1999) (series)
Benjamin Strecker
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Karl Kranzkowski
East Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Kai Albrecht
West Germany
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Florian Wünsche
Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Mike Zaka Sommerfeldt
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Martin Baden
East Germany
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Annett Renneberg
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Maarten Güppertz
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)