Russia,
2010, 100 min
Screenplay:
Aleksandr ShevtsovCinematography:
Ilya DyominCast:
Yekaterina Klimova, Vladimir Yaglych, Igor Petrenko, Кристина Кузьмина, Aleksey Barabash, Natalya Surkova, Остап Ступка, Иван Краско, Владислав Резник (more)Cast
Yekaterina Klimova
Soviet Union
Best movies:
S novym godom, mamy! (2012)
Match (2012)
We Are from the Future (2008)
Vladimir Yaglych
Soviet Union
Best movies:
One Breath (2019)
About Love. Adults Only (2017)
We Are from the Future (2008)
Igor Petrenko
East Germany
Best movies:
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Soyuz spaseniya (2019)
The Star (2002)
Кристина Кузьмина
Soviet Union
Best movies:
We're from the Future 2 (2010)
White Swan (2013)
Aleksey Barabash
Soviet Union
Best movies:
The Dawns Here Are Quiet (2015)
Pitěr FM (2006)
Russian Ark (2002)
Natalya Surkova
Soviet Union
Остап Ступка
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Match (2012)
Easy (2017)
We're from the Future 2 (2010)
Иван Краско
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Mister Designer (1988)
Afghan Breakdown (1990)
Blockade (1974)
Владислав Резник
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Soyuz spaseniya (2019)
We're from the Future 2 (2010)
Kirill Käro
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Vongozero: The Outbreak (2019)
Star (2014)
Andrey Gulnev
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Tri muškeťora (2013)
We're from the Future 2 (2010)
Kirill Polukhin
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
The Fool (2014)
The Spacewalker (2017)
Dmitriy Stupka
Soviet Union
Best movies:
We're from the Future 2 (2010)
Oleg Zhilin
Best movies:
Tri muškeťora (2013)
We're from the Future 2 (2010)
Burnt by the Sun 2: Citadel (2011)
Dmitriy Dyachuk
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Jolki 3 (2013)
We're from the Future 2 (2010)
Attack on Leningrad (2009)
Lyubov Makeeva
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Simple Things (2007)
The White Crow (2018)
Anna Nekrasova
Soviet Union
Best movies:
We're from the Future 2 (2010)
Taras Bulba (2009)
Anatoliy Kondyubov
Best movies:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
The Duelist (2016)
Вадим Смирнов
Best movies:
I Am (2009)
Paper Soldier (2008)
Garpastum (2005)
Artyom Leshchik
Best movies:
Tri muškeťora (2013)
Jolki 5 (2016)
Unknown Battle (2019)