Digimon Data Squad
Japan,
2006, 23 min
Screenplay:
稲荷昭彦Composer:
Keiichi OkuCast:
Yui Aragaki, Sōichiro Hoshi, Taiki Matsuno, Masahito Yabe, Ryûsaku Chijiwa, Yōji Ueda, Yoshirou Matsumoto, Yukiko Hanioka, Nanaho Katsuragi, Taiten Kusunoki, 永野愛, Kazuya Nakai, Hirofumi Nojima (more)Cast
Yui Aragaki
Japan
Best series:
Mai bosu mai híró (2006) (series)
Dragon Zakura (2005) (series)
Smile (2009) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Taiki Matsuno
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Ryûsaku Chijiwa
Japan
Best series:
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yoshirou Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Yukiko Hanioka
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
Nanaho Katsuragi
Japan
Best series:
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Najica: Blitz Tactics (2001) (series)
Kami-sama kazoku (2006) (series)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
永野愛
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Toriko (2011) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Hisahumi Oda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Satoshi Tsuruoka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kate Higgins
USA
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)