Digimon Data Squad
The Wild Boy of the Digital World (E14)
(episode)- Digimon šónen Ikuto, mori no bannin Džureimon (more)
Japan,
2006, 23 min
Directed by:
Naoyuki ItōScreenplay:
稲荷昭彦Composer:
Keiichi OkuCast:
Yui Aragaki, Sōichiro Hoshi, Taiki Matsuno, Masafumi Kimura, Yukiko Hanioka, Nanaho Katsuragi, Mariko Kōda, Rie Kugimiya, Taiten Kusunoki, Chie Kōjiro, 前田健, 永野愛, Kazuya Nakai, Hirofumi Nojima, Yukana (more)Cast
Yui Aragaki
Japan
Best series:
Mai bosu mai híró (2006) (series)
Dragon Zakura (2005) (series)
Smile (2009) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Taiki Matsuno
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Masafumi Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Yukiko Hanioka
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
Nanaho Katsuragi
Japan
Best series:
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Najica: Blitz Tactics (2001) (series)
Kami-sama kazoku (2006) (series)
Mariko Kōda
Japan
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
前田健
Japan
Best series:
The Flower Shop Without Roses (2008) (series)
Girls (2012) (series)
Digimon Data Squad (2006) (series)
永野愛
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Toriko (2011) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kate Higgins
USA
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)