Digimon Data Squad
An Imprisoned Masaru - The Holy City's Trap (E30)
(episode)- Toraware no Masaru, seinaru mijako no wana (more)
Japan,
2006, 23 min
Screenplay:
Ryōta YamaguchiComposer:
Keiichi OkuCast:
Yui Aragaki, Sōichiro Hoshi, Taiki Matsuno, Nobuyuki Kobushi, Shin'ya Fukumatsu, Chō, Hozumi Gôda, Takanori Hoshino, Masami Kikuchi, Rie Kugimiya, Chie Kōjiro, Kazuya Nakai, Hirofumi Nojima (more)Cast
Yui Aragaki
Japan
Best series:
Mai bosu mai híró (2006) (series)
Dragon Zakura (2005) (series)
Smile (2009) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Taiki Matsuno
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Nobuyuki Kobushi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Shin'ya Fukumatsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Chō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hozumi Gôda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Takanori Hoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Masami Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Ryoko Ono
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Naozumi Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Toriko (2011) (series)
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Neil Kaplan
USA
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Susan Boyajian
Best series:
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (series)
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (series)