USA,
(2014–2015), 12 h 41 min
(Length: 41–43 min)
Creators:
Janet TamaroComposer:
James S. LevineCast:
Chris Conner, Burl Moseley, Judy Kain, Joseph Lee, Japheth Gordon, Brendan Michael Coughlin, Angie Harmon, Sasha Alexander, Bruce McGill, Jordan Bridges (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(18)
-
A New Day (S05E01)
-
...Goodbye (S05E02)
-
Too Good to Be True (S05E03)
-
Doomsday (S05E04)
-
The Best Laid Plans (S05E05)
-
Knockout (S05E06)
-
Boston Keltic (S05E07)
-
Lost & Found (S05E08)
-
It Takes a Village (S05E09)
-
Phoenix Rising (S05E10)
-
If You Can't Stand the Heat (S05E11)
-
Burden of Proof (S05E12)
-
Bridge to Tomorrow (S05E13)
-
Foot Loose (S05E14)
-
Gumshoe (S05E15)
-
In Plain View (S05E16)
-
Bite Out of Crime (S05E17)
-
Family Matters (S05E18)
Cast
John M. Jackson
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Tyson Turrou
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Lisa Kaminir
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Jeff Witzke
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Michael McGrady
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Jonathan Patrick Moore
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
The L.A. Complex (2012) (series)
Sal Landi
USA
Best series:
The Offer (2022) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
Samantha Sloyan
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
The Haunting (2018) (series)
François Chau
Cambodia
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Michelle Ang
New Zealand
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Star Wars: The Bad Batch (2021) (series)
Top of the Lake (2013) (series)
Marcello Thedford
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Playmakers (2003) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Ruben Pla
Best series:
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Weeds (2005) (series)
Meagan Holder
Best series:
Chasing Life (2014) (series)
Dave (2020) (series)
Make It or Break It (2009) (series)
Kyla Kenedy
USA
Best series:
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Stephanie Pearson
Best series:
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Pam & Tommy (2022) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Daniel Hall
Best series:
Cold Feet (1997) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Casualty (1986) (series)
Samantha Cope
USA
Best series:
Master of None (2015) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Cougar Town (2009) (series)
Marc Aden Gray
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Adam Hagenbuch
USA
Best series:
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Switched at Birth (2011) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Sarah Oh
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Pam & Tommy (2022) (series)