Episodes(10)
-
Náramok (E01)
-
Ľúbi neľúbi (E02)
-
Ema B. (E03)
-
Fejs (E04)
-
Diabol (E05)
-
Kontrola (E06)
-
Dlhá cesta domov (E07)
-
Kvety a Lucia (E08)
-
Hon na legendu (E09)
-
Projekt Alfa (E10)
Cast
Filip Tůma
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Susedia (2006) (series)
Alena Ďuránová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Klamstvo (2023) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Michal Jánoš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Hotel (2018) (series)
Marko Igonda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ladislav Kerata
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Záchranári (2003) (series)
Vladimír Kobielský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Zrada (2024) (series)
Marcel Ochránek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Kristína Svarinská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Volga (2023) (series)
Osada (2021) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Michal Kubovčík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
The Profesionals (2008) (series)
Adrian Jastraban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Přemysl Boublík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Oľga Belešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
The Websters (2017) (series)
Mimi and Lisa (2011) (series)
Alexandra Palatinusová
Best series:
Červené pásky (2020) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Susedia (2006) (series)
Matej Landl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Peter Oszlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Karol Čálik
Slovak state
Best series:
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Der Ochsenkrieg (1987) (series)
V tieni vlkov (1971) (series)
Milan Mikulčík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (series)
Vica Kerekes
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Jack Ryan (2018) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Juraj Kukura
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Via Mala (1985) (series)
Straty a nálezy (1974) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Zuzana Norisová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)