USA,
2011, 9 h 22 min
(Length: 42–44 min)
VOD (3)
Episodes(13)
-
Family Matters (S02E01)
-
Old Ghosts (S02E02)
-
Lost and Found (S02E03)
-
Moonlighting (S02E04)
-
Dirty Little Secrets (S02E05)
-
Gibtown (S02E06)
-
Addicted to Love (S02E07)
-
Second Skin (S02E08)
-
Iron Pipeline (S02E09)
-
Swamp Thing (S02E10)
-
Beached (S02E11)
-
Shine (S02E12)
-
Breakout (S02E13)
Cast
Francesco Quinn
Italy
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Into the West (2005) (series)
Joaquim de Almeida
Portugal
Best series:
Shōgun (2024) (series)
The Road to Santiago (1999) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
Todd Allen Durkin
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Magic City (2012) (series)
Ballers (2015) (series)
Patrick St. Esprit
USA
Best series:
Narcos (2015) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Homeland (2011) (series)
Lorraine Caporaso
Best series:
Magic City (2012) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Angel Luis Hernández
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Lashawn Butler
Best series:
El Fantasma de Elena (2010) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Alguien te Mira (2010) (series)
Jimmy Star
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Terra Dawn
Best series:
Bones (2005) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Micah Hauptman
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Ken Clement
Best series:
Monster (2022) (series)
Magic City (2012) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Joseph Giambrone
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Magic City (2012) (series)
Matthew T. Gitkin
USA
Best series:
The Glades (2010) (series)
James C. Graulich III
Best series:
The Glades (2010) (series)
Marianne Haaland
Best series:
Magic City (2012) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Allison Huntley
Best series:
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Wendy Bryan Michaels
Best series:
The Glades (2010) (series)
Nikita Turk
Best series:
The Glades (2010) (series)
Earl Poitier
USA
Best series:
Over There (2005) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Bloodline (2015) (series)
Todd Stashwick
USA
Best series:
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)