Canada,
2010, 9 h 30 min
(Length: 43–44 min)
Creators:
Michelle LovrettaCinematography:
David GreeneComposer:
Benjamin PinkertonCast:
Anna Silk, Kris Holden-Ried, Krystin Pellerin, Stephanie Belding, Rob Archer, James Preston Rogers, Ksenia Solo, K.C. Collins, Zoie Palmer, Richard Howland (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(13)
-
It's a Fae, Fae, Fae, Fae World (S01E01)
-
Where There's a Will, There's a Fae (S01E02)
-
Oh Kappa, My Kappa (S01E03)
-
Faetal Attraction (S01E04)
-
Dead Lucky (S01E05)
-
Food for Thought (S01E06)
-
ArachnoFaebia (S01E07)
-
Vexed (S01E08)
-
Fae Day (S01E09)
-
The Mourning After (S01E10)
-
Faetal Justice (S01E11)
-
(Dis)Members Only (S01E12)
-
Blood Lines (S01E13)
Cast
Neil Whitely
UK
Best series:
Fellow Travelers (2023) (series)
Accused (2023) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Diana Reyes
Best series:
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Vladimir Jon Cubrt
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Hannibal (2013) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Laura de Carteret
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Julian Richings
UK
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (series)
Hannibal (2013) (series)
David Keeley
Canada
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
American Gothic (2016) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Dylan Roberts
UK
Best series:
Bad Blood (2017) (series)
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (series)
Under the Banner of Heaven (2022) (series)
Dax Ravina
Canada
Best series:
Trailer Park Boys (2001) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Strain (2014) (series)
Vanessa Matsui
Canada
Best series:
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Blue Mountain State (2010) (series)
Letterkenny (2016) (series)
Wendy Anderson
Best series:
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Richard Harte
Best series:
Grand Army (2020) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Nikita (2010) (series)
Emily Lineham
Best series:
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Tadhg McMahon
Best series:
The Strain (2014) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Nikita (2010) (series)
Maria Vacratsis
Best series:
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
Sailor Moon (1995) (series)
Mythic Warriors: Guardians of the Legend (1998) (series)
Matt Purdy
Best series:
Dark Matter (2015) (series)
Jett (2019) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Alyssa Pawlak
Best series:
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Paul G. Day
Canada
Best series:
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Jean Yoon
USA
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Kim's Convenience (2016) (series)