Sket Dance
Japan,
2011, 24 min
Screenplay:
Shinichi InozumeCinematography:
入部章Composer:
Shûhei NaruseCast:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Ryōko Shiraishi, Tomokazu Sugita, Tomokazu Seki, Yū Kobayashi, Marina Inoue, Kenji Nojima, Kenta Miyake, Hiro Shimono, 高本めぐみ, Fumiko Orikasa, Yuka Saitō, 水原薫, Kōzō Dōzaka, Aki Kanada (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
高本めぐみ
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yuka Saitō
Japan
水原薫
Japan
Best series:
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Ben-to (2011) (series)
Kōzō Dōzaka
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Aki Kanada
Japan
Best series:
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
FLCL (2000) (series)
Yuuka Nakatsukasa
Japan
Best series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Welcome to the Ballroom (2017) (series)
Genshiken 2 (2007) (series)
Manabu Sakamaki
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Tôru Nara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)