Sket Dance
Japan,
2011, 24 min
Directed by:
Keiichirō KawaguchiScreenplay:
Shinichi InozumeCinematography:
入部章Composer:
Shûhei NaruseCast:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Ryōko Shiraishi, Tomokazu Sugita, Tomokazu Seki, Yū Kobayashi, Akeno Watanabe, Ai Kayano, Kenji Nojima, Hiro Shimono, 高本めぐみ, Megumi Toyoguchi, Mitsuhiro Sakamaki, Yuki Kashiwagi (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ai Kayano
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
高本めぐみ
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Mitsuhiro Sakamaki
Japan
Best series:
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Yuki Kashiwagi
Japan
Best series:
For You in Full Blossom 2011 (2011) (series)
Sket Dance (2011) (series)
Tales of the Abyss (2008) (series)
Shintarō Asanuma
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kōzō Dōzaka
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Aki Kanada
Japan
Best series:
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
FLCL (2000) (series)
Yuka Saitō
Japan
Manami Numakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Hiro Nakajima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)