Germany,
(2010–2012), 7 h 31 min
(Length: 45–91 min)
Episodes(9)
-
Die Draufgänger (E01)
-
Carnapping (E02)
-
Das Paket (E03)
-
Tränenmeer (E04)
-
Uneasy Rider (E05)
-
Sweet Kid (E06)
-
Matrjoschka (E07)
-
Im Fadenkreuz (E08)
-
Familienbande (E09)
Cast
Emilio Sakraya
Germany
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Tribes of Europa (2021) (series)
Warrior Nun (2020) (series)
Eva Meier
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Draufgänger (2010) (series)
Juliane Götz
Best series:
Die Draufgänger (2010) (series)
Annett Fleischer
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Draufgänger (2010) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Ronald Kukulies
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Jürgen Rißmann
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Marc Ben Puch
East Germany
Best series:
The Heavy Water War (2015) (series)
Knallerfrauen (2011) (series)
Barbarians (2020) (series)
Benjamin Höppner
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Eifelpraxis (2016) (series)
Arved Birnbaum
East Germany
Best series:
Barbarians (2020) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Юрий Росстальной
Soviet Union
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Lenn Kudrjawizki
Soviet Union
Best series:
Vikings (2013) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Unorthodox (2020) (series)
Hubertus Hartmann
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Géraldine Raths
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Draufgänger (2010) (series)
Robert Viktor Minich
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Reza Brojerdi
Iran
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
The Billion Dollar Code (2021) (series)
Sløborn (2020) (series)
Neda Rahmanian
Iran
Best series:
The Billion Dollar Code (2021) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jörg Rühl
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Marc Rissmann
Germany
Best series:
Game of Thrones (2011) (series)
1883 (2021) (series)
The Last Kingdom (2015) (series)
Derek Nowak
Best series:
Die Draufgänger (2010) (series)
Hauptstadtrevier (2012) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Michael Baderschneider
Best series:
Ku'damm 63 (2021) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Die Draufgänger (2010) (series)