Czech Republic,
(2014–2015), 10 h 50 min
(Length: 26 min)
Episodes(25)
-
13. komnata Ivety Radičové (S10E01)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Berouska (S10E02)
-
13. komnata Petra Urbana (S10E03)
-
13. komnata Johany Saudkové (S10E04)
-
13. komnata Michala Hrůzy (S10E05)
-
13. komnata Aleše Brichty (S10E06)
-
13. komnata Petra Svobody (S10E07)
-
13. komnata Otakara Černého (S10E08)
-
13. komnata Jana Kačera (S10E09)
-
13. komnata Milana Chovance (S10E10)
-
13. komnata Martiny Adamcové (S10E11)
-
13. komnata Michela Fleischmanna (S10E12)
-
13. komnata Juraje Jakubiska (S10E13)
-
13. komnata Ivana Hlase (S10E14)
-
13. komnata Michaela Kocába (S10E15)
-
13. komnata Václava Upíra Krejčího (S10E16)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Dědečka (S10E17)
-
13. komnata Martina Bursíka (S10E18)
-
13. komnata Petra Jablonského (S10E19)
-
13. komnata Jana Rumla (S10E20)
-
13. komnata Václava Hybše (S10E21)
-
13. komnata Blanky Šrůmové (S10E22)
-
13. komnata Dana Horyny (S10E23)
-
13. komnata Svatopluka Matyáše (S10E24)
-
13. komnata Andrey Sedláčkové (S10E25)
Cast
Jan Hedl
Czechoslovakia
Dan Horyna
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mosaic (2024) (series)
Místo zločinu Plzeň (2015) (series)
Svatopluk Matyáš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Ctná paní Lucie (1972) (series)
Der Ochsenkrieg (1987) (series)
Andrea Sedláčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (series)
Pjér la Šé'z
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Dokoláč (2000) (series)
Lucie Hostačná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Konec velkých prázdnin (1996) (series)
To jsem z toho jelen (2000) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Berenika Saudková
Czechoslovakia
Zuzana Mináčová
Czechoslovakia
Karol Sidon
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Jakub Železný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Škoda lásky (2013) (series)
Pavel Křížek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Nina Divíšková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Adéla Kačerová-Kubačáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Venušánkovy příběhy ze Země děda Praděda (2011) (series)
Tomáš Töpfer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Jitka Smutná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jan Vlasák
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)