Seasons(20) / Episodes(612)
-
Season 1 (2006) - 25 episodes
-
Season 2 (2006) - 41 episodes
-
Season 3 (2007) - 42 episodes
-
Season 4 (2008) - 40 episodes
-
Season 5 (2009) - 41 episodes
-
Season 6 (2010) - 41 episodes
-
Season 7 (2011) - 38 episodes
-
Season 8 (2012) - 39 episodes
-
Season 9 (2013) - 37 episodes
-
Season 10 (2014) - 25 episodes
-
Season 11 (2015) - 16 episodes
-
Speciální série k 10. výročí pořadu (2016) - 13 episodes
-
Season 13 (2016) - 27 episodes
-
Season 14 (2017) - 26 episodes
-
Season 15 (2018) - 30 episodes
-
Season 16 (2019) - 22 episodes
-
Season 17 (2021) - 13 episodes
-
Season 18 (2021) - 32 episodes
-
Season 19 (2022) - 33 episodes
-
Season 20 (2023) - 31 episodes
Cast
Jarmila Gerlová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Tomáš Halík
Czechoslovakia
Šárka Volemanová
Czechoslovakia
Mahulena Bočanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Zdeněk Mahdal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Three Kings (1998) (series) - narrator
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Martin Zounar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Eva Daňková
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Černí baroni (2004) (series)
Jan Lukeš
Czechoslovakia
Stanislav Wabi Daněk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Reportérka (2015) (series)
Bára Basiková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Republika Blaník (2020) (series)
Michal Pavlíček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Marie Formáčková
Czechoslovakia
Yvonne Přenosilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Rodinná pouta (2004) (series)
Eva Hrušková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Psí povídání (1985) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Strom pohádek (1987) (series)
Oldřich Vlach
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Jana Hlaváčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Jan Přeučil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Ladislav Županič
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Jan Musil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Valérie Zawadská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)