Seasons(20) / Episodes(612)
-
Season 1 (2006) - 25 episodes
-
Season 2 (2006) - 41 episodes
-
Season 3 (2007) - 42 episodes
-
Season 4 (2008) - 40 episodes
-
Season 5 (2009) - 41 episodes
-
Season 6 (2010) - 41 episodes
-
Season 7 (2011) - 38 episodes
-
Season 8 (2012) - 39 episodes
-
Season 9 (2013) - 37 episodes
-
Season 10 (2014) - 25 episodes
-
Season 11 (2015) - 16 episodes
-
Speciální série k 10. výročí pořadu (2016) - 13 episodes
-
Season 13 (2016) - 27 episodes
-
Season 14 (2017) - 26 episodes
-
Season 15 (2018) - 30 episodes
-
Season 16 (2019) - 22 episodes
-
Season 17 (2021) - 13 episodes
-
Season 18 (2021) - 32 episodes
-
Season 19 (2022) - 33 episodes
-
Season 20 (2023) - 31 episodes
Cast
Jáchym Topol
Czechoslovakia
Ivan Martin Jirous
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Dana Němcová
Czechoslovakia
Jiří Stránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
O zvířatech a lidech (1994) (series)
Berenika Kohoutová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Irena Obermannová
Czechoslovakia
Olga Sommerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Rozálie Kohoutová
Czechoslovakia
Tereza Kerndlová
Czechoslovakia
Laďa Kerndl
Czechoslovakia
Ivan Vyskočil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Michaela Kudláčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
My všichni školou povinní (1984) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Monika Foris Kvasničková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Carnival Row (2019) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Michael Dymek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Žaneta Fuchsová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Felix Slováček
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Čechovi (2019) (series)
Vlasta Kahovcová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Karel Gott
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series) - a.f.
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Ladislav Štaidl
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Slané pohádky (1983) (series)
Bylo nás šest (1986) (series)
Zkoušky z dospělosti (1980) (series)
Jitka Zelenková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)