Japan,
(2012–2014), 39 h 32 min
(Length: 23–24 min)
Cinematography:
Masaharu OkazakiComposer:
渡辺俊幸Cast:
Miyuki Sawashiro, Mayumi Tanaka, Akio Ōtsuka, Kenjirō Tsuda, 池田昌子, Shinpachi Tsuji, Fumihiko Tachiki, Anri Katsu, Kōji Takeda, Mariya Ise, Yūko Sanpei (more)Episodes(99)
-
Those Who Wait for Hibito (E61)
-
Those Who Dream Far (E62)
-
Young Excitement (E63)
-
Piece of Cake (E64)
-
Wheelchair Pilot (E65)
-
Two Notebooks (E66)
-
Deneil-ized (E67)
-
Two Keyboards (E68)
-
Next to Hibito (E69)
-
Determination to Give Up (E70)
-
Rehearsal (E71)
-
Hibito's Disorder (E72)
-
A Road on the Roadless Moon (E73)
-
Magic Trick (E74)
-
My Hands (E75)
-
Olga (E76)
-
An Astronaut's Daughter (E77)
-
Out of Time (E78)
-
Olga, Hibito, and Gagarin (E79)
-
Secret (E80)
-
Worst Enemy (E81)
-
Space Family (E82)
-
Kenji and I (E83)
-
Supandaman (E84)
-
On the Moon (E85)
-
For Tomorrow (E86)
-
To the Place Where I Belong (E87)
-
Pretty Dog (E88)
-
Last Words (E89)
-
A Small Note and a Big Lucky Charm (E90)
Cast
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mayumi Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
池田昌子
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Anri Katsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kōji Takeda
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Mariya Ise
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yūko Sanpei
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Masashi Hirose
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yū Sugimoto
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Shō Ryūzanji
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Space Brothers (2012) (series)
Rintarō Nishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)