Russia,
(2001–2019), 237 h
(Length: 90–180 min)
Seasons(19) / Episodes(156)
-
Season 1 (2001) - 6 episodes
-
Season 2 (2002) - 6 episodes
-
Season 3 (2003) - 6 episodes
-
Season 4 (2004) - 6 episodes
-
Season 5 (2005) - 6 episodes
-
Season 6 (2006) - 6 episodes
-
Season 7 (2007) - 6 episodes
-
Season 8 (2009) - 6 episodes
-
Season 9 (2011) - 12 episodes
-
Season 10 (2011) - 12 episodes
-
Season 11 (2012) - 6 episodes
-
Season 12 (2012) - 6 episodes
-
Season 13 (2013) - 10 episodes
-
Season 14 (2014) - 8 episodes
-
Season 15 (2015) - 8 episodes
-
Season 16 (2016) - 10 episodes
-
Season 17 (2017) - 12 episodes
-
Season 18 (2018) - 12 episodes
-
Season 19 (2019) - 12 episodes
Cast
Andrey Balashov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vyacheslav Ivanov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Nikolay Lebedev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Богданов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikolay Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Alyona Shaytarova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Karpov
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Konstantin Chekhovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Umanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Pynzaru
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Luchko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Klyuchnikov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Semonyov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Aravushkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tatyana Ivanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Pavel Stont
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Arkadij Volgin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Evdokimov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)