USA / Canada,
2012, 4 h 46 min
(Length: 22 min)
Directed by:
Jos Humphrey, Greg Sullivan, Jun Lampano, Thom McKenna, Tim Barton, Jean Lagonera (more)Cast:
Eric McCormack, John DiMaggio, Michael Rapaport, Alanna Ubach, Yvette Nicole Brown, Grey Griffin, Jess Harnell, Myles Jeffrey, Tara Strong, Rene Auberjonois, Danny Cooksey, John J. York, Tim Conway (more)Episodes(13)
-
Zipper the Zoomit Dog (S02E01)
-
The Fraud Princess (S02E02)
-
The Super Secret Pup Club (S02E03)
-
Barlow (S02E04)
-
There's Something About Camelia (S02E05)
-
Good Dog, McLeish! (S02E06)
-
The Ruff Ruff Bunch (S02E07)
-
Salty (S02E08)
-
Squawk (S02E09)
-
The Accidental Pup Star (S02E10)
-
No Dogs Allowed (S02E11)
-
Pound Preemies (S02E12)
-
I Heard the Barks on Christmas Eve (S02E13)
Cast
Eric McCormack
Canada
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)
Lonesome Dove: The Series (1994) (series)
John DiMaggio
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Michael Rapaport
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Alanna Ubach
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Californication (2007) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Yvette Nicole Brown
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Grey Griffin
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Pantheon (2022) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Jess Harnell
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Myles Jeffrey
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
Early Edition (1996) (series)
Tara Strong
Canada
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Rene Auberjonois
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Danny Cooksey
USA
Best series:
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
The Ren & Stimpy Show (1991) (series)
Tiny Toon Adventures (1990) (series)
John J. York
USA
Best series:
Castle (2009) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Veronica Mars (2004) (series)
Tim Conway
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (series)
Betty White
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Dom Irrera
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Rocko's Modern Life (1993) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Cree Summer
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
M. Emmet Walsh
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (series)
East of Eden (1981) (series)
Ashley Johnson
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
The Killing (2011) (series)
Diedrich Bader
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Corey Burton
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Ted Lasso (2020) (series)