Poland,
2013, 10 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(14)
-
Episode 1 (S03E01)
-
Episode 2 (S03E02)
-
Episode 3 (S03E03)
-
Episode 4 (S03E04)
-
Episode 5 (S03E05)
-
Episode 6 (S03E06)
-
Episode 7 (S03E07)
-
Episode 8 (S03E08)
-
Episode 9 (S03E09)
-
Episode 10 (S03E10)
-
Episode 11 (S03E11)
-
Episode 12 (S03E12)
-
Episode 13 (S03E13)
-
Episode 14 (S03E14)
Cast
Anna Dereszowska
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Jacek Domanski
Soviet Union
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Michal Zurawski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Jan Frycz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Urszula Grabowska
Poland
Best series:
Open Your Eyes (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Marta Klubowicz
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Feedback (2023) (series)
Sylwia Juszczak-Krawczyk
Poland
Best series:
Dag (2010) (series)
Nielegalni (2018) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Konrad Bugaj
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Barbara Kałużna
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Mirosław Konarowski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Andrzej Konopka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Paweł Nowisz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tomasz Radawiec
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Wlodzimierz Adamski
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marek Barbasiewicz
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Robert Jarociński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Krzysztof Kowalewski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Danuta Kowalska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Wenanty Nosul
Soviet Union
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)