Poland,
2014, 9 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(13)
-
Episode 1 (S05E01)
-
Episode 2 (S05E02)
-
Episode 3 (S05E03)
-
Episode 4 (S05E04)
-
Episode 5 (S05E05)
-
Episode 6 (S05E06)
-
Episode 7 (S05E07)
-
Episode 8 (S05E08)
-
Episode 9 (S05E09)
-
Episode 10 (S05E10)
-
Episode 11 (S05E11)
-
Episode 12 (S05E12)
-
Episode 13 (S05E13)
Cast
Łukasz Chrzuszcz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Filip Tłokiński
France
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Marie-Antoinette (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Anna Borowiec
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Gizella Bortel
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Feedback (2023) (series)
Magda Celówna
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)
Franciszek Karkut
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Mirosław Kowalczyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Zbigniew Suszyński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Inwigilacja (2021) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Tomasz Karolak
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Karolina Białek
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Bartlomiej Swiderski
Poland
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Andrzej Blumenfeld
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Mateusz Więcławek
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
World on Fire (2019) (series)
Absolute Beginners (2023) (series)
Bartosz Turzyński
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Juliusz Chrząstowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Michal Breitenwald
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Nielegalni (2018) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Maria Pakulnis
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Maciej Robakiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Rewizja (2020) (series)
DNA (2019) (series)
Marta Alaborska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Waldemar Barwiński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Oskarżenie (2021) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)