Gympl s (r)učením omezeným - Série 2 (2013) (season)
Czech Republic,
2013, 1 h 4 min
Directed by:
Libor KodadCinematography:
Jan FilipCast:
Dana Batulková, Jan Šťastný, Václav Vydra nejml., Zuzana Bydžovská, Ondřej Gregor Brzobohatý, Jan Révai, Marta Jandová, Kamila Sedlárová, Václav Kopta, Milan Šteindler, Daniela Šinkorová (more)Cast
David Gránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jordan Haj
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
1864 (2014) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Vojtěch Vondráček
Czech Republic
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Ivana Korolová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Květa Fialová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)
Jiří Kalužný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Štafl (2018) (series)
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Milan Slepička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Vendula Hlásková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Blue Shadows (2016) (series)
Karel Heřmánek ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
The Defeated (2020) (series)
Fabián Povýšil
Best series:
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Jan Maršál
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Natálie Halouzková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)