Gympl s (r)učením omezeným - Série 2 (2013) (season)
Czech Republic,
2013, 1 h 5 min
Directed by:
Vojtěch MoravecCinematography:
Jan DrnekCast:
Dana Batulková, Lucie Benešová, Jan Šťastný, Karel Heřmánek, Zuzana Bydžovská, Ondřej Gregor Brzobohatý, Jan Révai, Marta Jandová, Daniela Šinkorová, Květa Fialová, Václav Kopta, Milan Šteindler (more)Cast
Vojtěch Vondráček
Czech Republic
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Jiří Zapletal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Josef Kubáník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Eva Novotná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Monika Absolonová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Princezna ze mlejna (1994) (series)
Redakce (2004) (series)
Miloslav Mejzlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Hana Gregorová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Karel Heřmánek ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
The Defeated (2020) (series)
Milan Slepička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Jan Maršál
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Natálie Halouzková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Miroslav Hrabě
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Hraběnky (2007) (series)
Miroslav Večerka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ondřej Kos
Best series:
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)